Points

Great Lakes Traditional Sprints Revised Schedule - 2020

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 9/5/2020
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Mike GaladjaFenton, MI25661302-
249Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI2566128022
300Joseph (Joey) IrwinSandusky, OH3561183119
425Max FrankWilliamston, MI1461166136
556Mark IrwinColumbiaville, MI1461081221
69Gary HaywardAuburn Hills, MI361039263
710Cody HowardMarlette, MI2561038264
83AMike AstrauskasPierson, MI255995307
910SJay SteinebachHudsonville, MI1255965337
1033RJ PayneMontrose, MI126900402
11007Rick IrwinFostoria, MI224703599
1223Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI34679623
130Steve IrwinFenton, MI233635667
1489Chris PobanzSebewang, MI3527775
1531Jim GirardManistee, MI13495807
163TTank BrakenberryPigeon, MI3463839
1785Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI1122443859
1848Michael BurkinClyde, OH12359943
192BTyler BeardenOnsted, MI2304998
204GKent GardnerDavison, MI22841018
2133AJustin PowellMI22821020
2282Don SimmonsGrass Lake, MI22721030
2385Shawn ValentiFostoria, OH1112191083
2424Lee UnderwoodTroy, OH1112121090
2553Steve LittleWaynesfield, OH1112101092
2644Tom DaviesElkhart, IN11681134
2710XSRobert BullochPittsford, MI11661136
2884Kyle PoortengaWoodland, MI11581144
2910XSShane SimmonsJackson, MI11561146
3054Joel HummelNashville, MI11501152
Forgot Password?