Points

Great Lakes Traditional Sprints presented by Comp Cams Schedule - 2021

410 Sprints - Non-Winged

As of 9/11/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Steve IrwinFenton, MI51313133096-
286Keith Sheffer JrJerome, MI21213132985111
33AMike AstrauskasPierson, MI49132713383
425Max FrankWilliamston, MI310132693403
52Mike GaladjaFenton, MI137112280816
633RJ PayneMontrose, MI3112215881
749Brian RuhlmanClark Lake, MI159102120976
800Joseph (Joey) IrwinSandusky, OH171020871009
985Dustin DaggettGrand Ledge, MI188920091087
104GKent GardnerDavison, MI141019451151
1156Mark IrwinColumbiaville, MI4919451151
1223Ralph BrakenberryPigeon, MI3613211775
1324Lee UnderwoodTroy, OH35612811815
149Gary HaywardAuburn Hills, MI1712241872
1510SJay SteinebachHudsonville, MI24611901906
1689Chris PobanzSebewang, MI13611681928
1711LTravis LaCombeGrand Haven, MI2510572039
1849TGregg DalmanBellevue, MI1259562140
193TTank BrakenberryPigeon, MI158382258
2010Cody HowardMillington, MI38022294
2174Drew RaderFindlay, OH12337112385
2234Parker FredericksonKokomo, IN1136222474
235MMike MooreFremont, OH125912505
2444Tom DaviesElkhart, IN135052591
252BDoug StepkeBrooklyn, MI34942602
2653Steve LittleWaynesfield, OH1124672629
2724Danny Sams IIINorth Port, FL124042692
282BTyler BeardenOnsted, MI223882708
2914Chad WilsonToledo, OH123692727
3000Thomas MeseraullSan Jose, CA11112502846
319NLuke HallLudlow Falls, OH1112502846
3226WCody WhiteFremont, OH112502846
3382Mike MillerWapkoneta, OH112502846
345VJesse VermillionGreencastle, IN112502846
3510Saban BibentCincinnati, OH112502846
362DIDustin IngleLima, OH12502846
3778Rob Caho JrRush City, MN12502846
3873Blake VermillionGreencastle, IN12502846
3927Evan MosleyLapel, IN11112462850
4031Jim GirardManistee, MI112452851
4199Gage EtgenCelina, OH112162880
4211GLuke GriffithSandusky, OH1112092887
439GCody GardnerMilford, OH2002896
44XColton StepkeBrooklyn, MI111902906
4587Logan EasterdayColdwater, MI11682928
4619JMike JonasBerwyn, IL11682928
477Nic RogersQuincy, MI1032993
4834Sterling ClingTempe, AZ883008
4975Jerry DahmsFremont, OH653031
5086XJason BlondeLitchfield, MI503046
5131Joe HardenStevensville, MI323064
Forgot Password?